Huskvarna BK A-lag 2017/2018

Senaste spelomgång

20/1-21/1

L 20/1	14:00	Borgholm 	- Emmaboda	12- 8
L 20/1	10:00	Sture 		- Sunnerbo F	14- 6
L 20/1	10:00	JBS/Boys F 	- Värnamo F	12- 8
L 20/1	11:40	Vinden 		- Nybro F	 8-12
L 20/1	11:40	Vinno 		- Värnamo F	 6-13
L 20/1	13:20	JKK F 		- Varta F2	10-10
L 20/1	10:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Emmaboda	17- 2
L 20/1	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Varta F2	12- 8
L 20/1	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- Sunnerbo F	15- 5
L 20/1	15:40	Team Blue 	- Nybro F	13- 7	
S 21/1	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Varta F	 4-15
S 21/1	14:00	Swedoor 	- Varta F	15- 5

Serietabell Div III Östra Götaland

Varta F	       15  14   0   1   220- 79  28
Borgholm       14  14   0   0   186- 92  28
Kalmar AIK     14  11   1   2   184- 90  23
Sture	       15  11   0   4   176-122  22
Huskvarna      14  10   1   3   148-130  21
Skillingaryd   15   9   0   6   159-140  18
Swedoor	       14   8   0   6   162-118  16
Sunnerbo F     14   8   0   6   157-121  16
Team Blue      14   7   0   7   134-144  14
Eksjö F	       14   6   1   7   137-141  13
Värnamo F      14   6   0   8   131-146  12
JBS/Boys F     14   6   0   8   129-149  12
Nybro F	       15   6   0   9   136-162  12
JKK F	       14   4   2   8   120-160  10
Varta F2       15   2   1  12   109-188   5
Vinno	       15   2   1  12    92-205   5
Emmaboda       15   1   1  13   108-189   3
Vinden	       13   0   0  13    71-187   0


Omg 1

9-10/9
L 9/9	10:00	Borgholm 	- JBS/Boys F	16- 4
L 9/9	10:00	Sture 		- JKK F		15- 5
L 9/9	10:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Huskvarna	11- 9
L 9/9	11:00	Vinden 		- Vinno		 5-14
L 9/9	12:00	Varta F 	- Emmaboda	16- 4
L 9/9	13:40	Kalmar AIK 	- JBS/Boys F	15- 5
L 9/9	13:40	Varta F2 	- Emmaboda	10- 9
L 9/9	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- JKK F		12- 8
L 9/9	15:00	Värnamo F 	- Huskvarna	 7-13
L 9/9	15:20	Team Blue 	- Vinno		13- 7
S 10/9	11:40	Swedoor 	- Nybro F	13- 7
S 10/9	15:00	Eksjö F 	- Nybro F	16- 4

Borgholm	1   1   0   0    16-  4   2
Eksjö F		1   1   0   0    16-  4   2
Varta F		1   1   0   0    16-  4   2
Sture		1   1   0   0    15-  5   2
Kalmar AIK	1   1   0   0    15-  5   2
Swedoor		1   1   0   0    13-  7   2
Team Blue	1   1   0   0    13-  7   2
Huskvarna	2   1   0   1    22- 18   2
Skillingaryd	1   1   0   0    12-  8   2
Vinno		2   1   0   1    21- 18   2
Sunnerbo F	1   1   0   0    11-  9   2
Varta F2	1   1   0   0    10-  9   2
Värnamo F	1   0   0   1     7- 13   0
Vinden		1   0   0   1     5- 14   0
Emmaboda	2   0   0   2    13- 26   0
JKK F		2   0   0   2    13- 27   0
Nybro F		2   0   0   2    11- 29   0
JBS/Boys F	2   0   0   2     9- 31   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 2

16-17/9
L 16/9	10:00	Huskvarna 	- Swedoor	12- 8
L 16/9	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- Värnamo F	16- 4
L 16/9	11:00	JBS/Boys F 	- Sunnerbo F	12- 8
L 16/9	11:40	Team Blue 	- Borgholm	 4-16
L 16/9	11:40	Nybro F 	- Kalmar AIK	 9-11
L 16/9	11:40	JKK F 		- Swedoor	13- 7
L 16/9	12:40	Vinno 		- Sunnerbo F	 6-14
L 16/9	13:20	Varta F2 	- Eksjö F	 5-15
L 16/9	15:00	Emmaboda 	- Kalmar AIK	10-10
L 16/9	15:00	Varta F 	- Eksjö F	15- 5
L 16/9	15:00	Sture 		- Värnamo F	10- 9
L 16/9	15:40	Vinden 		- Borgholm	 6-14

Borgholm	3   3   0   0    46- 14   6
Kalmar AIK	3   2   1   0    36- 19   5
Varta F		2   2   0   0    31-  9   4
Skillingaryd	2   2   0   0    28- 12   4
Eksjö F		3   2   0   1    36- 24   4
Sture		2   2   0   0    25- 14   4
Huskvarna	3   2   0   1    34- 26   4
Sunnerbo F	3   2   0   1    33- 27   4
Swedoor		3   1   0   2    28- 32   2
Vinno		3   1   0   2    27- 32   2
Team Blue	2   1   0   1    17- 23   2
JKK F		3   1   0   2    26- 34   2
Varta F2	2   1   0   1    15- 24   2
JBS/Boys F	3   1   0   2    21- 39   2
Emmaboda	3   0   1   2    23- 36   1
Vinden		2   0   0   2    11- 28   0
Värnamo F	3   0   0   3    20- 39   0
Nybro F		3   0   0   3    20- 40   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 3

23-24/9		
L 23/9	10:00	Emmaboda 	- Sture		 7-13
L 23/9	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Vinden	15- 5
L 23/9	10:00	Vinno 		- Varta F2	13- 7
L 23/9	10:00	Värnamo F 	- Varta F	 5-15
L 23/9	11:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Skillingaryd	18- 2
L 23/9	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Varta F2	12- 8
L 23/9	13:20	JKK F 		- Team Blue	11- 9
L 23/9	13:20	Swedoor 	- Vinden	19- 1
L 23/9	14:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Varta F	 9-11
L 23/9	15:00	Borgholm 	- Skillingaryd	16- 4
L 23/9	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Team Blue	11- 9
L 23/9	15:40	Nybro F 	- Sture		 5-14
L 7/10	11:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Vinno		18- 2
L 7/10	14:30	Borgholm 	- Vinno		17- 3

Borgholm	5   5   0   0    79- 21  10
Kalmar AIK	5   4   1   0    72- 23   9
Varta F		4   4   0   0    57- 23   8
Sture		4   4   0   0    52- 26   8
Eksjö F		4   3   0   1    51- 29   6
Huskvarna	4   3   0   1    45- 35   6
Swedoor		4   2   0   2    47- 33   4
Sunnerbo F	4   2   0   2    42- 38   4
JKK F		4   2   0   2    37- 43   4
Skillingaryd	4   2   0   2    34- 46   4
JBS/Boys F	4   2   0   2    33- 47   4
Vinno		6   2   0   4    45- 74   4
Team Blue	4   1   0   3    35- 45   2
Varta F2	4   1   0   3    30- 49   2
Emmaboda	4   0   1   3    30- 49   1
Värnamo F	4   0   0   4    25- 54   0
Nybro F		4   0   0   4    25- 54   0
Vinden		4   0   0   4    17- 62   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 4

14-15/10
L 14/10	10:00	Vinden 		- Kalmar AIK	 8-12
L 14/10	10:00	Nybro F 	- Borgholm	 9-11
L 14/10	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- JBS/Boys F	11- 8
L 14/10	10:00	Värnamo F 	- Vinno		19- 1
L 14/10	11:40	Varta F 	- Huskvarna	18- 2
L 14/10	13:20	Varta F2 	- Huskvarna	 9-11
L 14/10	14:00	Team Blue 	- Kalmar AIK	 4-16
L 14/10	14:00	Emmaboda 	- Borgholm	 8-12
L 14/10	14:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Vinno		18- 2
L 14/10	15:00	Sture 		- JBS/Boys F	15- 5	
S 15/10	11:40	Swedoor 	- JKK F		16- 4
S 15/10	15:00	Eksjö F 	- JKK F		12- 8

Borgholm	7   7   0   0   102- 38  14
Kalmar AIK	7   6   1   0   100- 40  13
Varta F		5   5   0   0    75- 25  10
Sture		5   5   0   0    67- 31  10
Eksjö F		5   4   0   1    63- 37   8
Huskvarna	6   4   0   2    58- 62   8
Swedoor		5   3   0   2    63- 37   6
Sunnerbo F	5   3   0   2    60- 40   6
Skillingaryd	5   3   0   2    45- 54   6
JKK F		6   2   0   4    49- 71   4
JBS/Boys F	6   2   0   4    46- 73   4
Vinno		8   2   0   6    48-111   4
Värnamo F	5   1   0   4    44- 55   2
Varta F2	5   1   0   4    39- 60   2
Team Blue	5   1   0   4    39- 61   2
Emmaboda	5   0   1   4    38- 61   1
Nybro F		5   0   0   5    34- 65   0
Vinden		5   0   0   5    25- 74   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 5

21-22/10
L 21/10	10:00	Varta F2 	- Nybro F	 8-12
L 21/10	10:00	JBS/Boys F 	- Eksjö F	16- 4
L 21/10	10:00	Värnamo F 	- Swedoor	11- 9
L 21/10	14:00	Borgholm 	- Sture		14- 6
L 21/10	11:40	Team Blue 	- Skillingaryd	14- 6
L 21/10	11:40	Varta F 	- Nybro F	17- 3
L 21/10	11:40	Vinno 		- Eksjö F	10-10
L 21/10	14:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Swedoor	11- 9
L 21/10	10:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Sture		15- 5
L 21/10	15:40	Vinden 		- Skillingaryd	 6-14
S 22/10	11:00	JKK F 		- Emmaboda	12- 8
S 22/10	12:40	Huskvarna 	- Emmaboda	14- 5

Borgholm	8   8   0   0   116- 44  16
Kalmar AIK	8   7   1   0   115- 45  15
Varta F		6   6   0   0    92- 28  12
Sture		7   5   0   2    78- 60  10
Huskvarna	7   5   0   2    72- 67  10
Eksjö F		7   4   1   2    77- 63   9
Sunnerbo F	6   4   0   2    71- 49   8
Skillingaryd	7   4   0   3    65- 74   8
Swedoor		7   3   0   4    81- 59   6
JBS/Boys F	7   3   0   4    62- 77   6
JKK F		7   3   0   4    61- 79   6
Vinno		9   2   1   6    58-121   5
Värnamo F	6   2   0   4    55- 64   4
Team Blue	6   2   0   4    53- 67   4
Varta F2	6   1   0   5    47- 72   2
Nybro F		7   1   0   6    49- 90   2
Emmaboda	7   0   1   6    51- 87   1
Vinden		6   0   0   6    31- 88   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 6

28-29/10
L 28/10	10:00	Nybro F 	- Emmaboda	13- 7
L 28/10	10:00	Sture 		- Skillingaryd	13- 7
L 28/10	11:00	Borgholm 	- Kalmar AIK	12- 8
L 28/10	11:00	Varta F 	- Varta F2	14- 6
L 28/10	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Vinno		14- 6
L 28/10	11:40	Värnamo F 	- Sunnerbo F	10- 9
L 28/10	12:40	Eksjö F 	- Swedoor	 9-11
L 28/10	13:40	Huskvarna 	- JKK F		10-10
S 29/10	10:00	Team Blue 	- Vinden	15- 5

Borgholm	9   9   0   0   128- 52  18
Kalmar AIK	9   7   1   1   123- 57  15
Varta F		7   7   0   0   106- 34  14
Sture		8   6   0   2    91- 67  12
Huskvarna	8   5   1   2    82- 77  11
Eksjö F		8   4   1   3    86- 74   9
Sunnerbo F	7   4   0   3    80- 59   8
Swedoor		8   4   0   4    92- 68   8
JBS/Boys F	8   4   0   4    76- 83   8
Skillingaryd	8   4   0   4    72- 87   8
JKK F		8   3   1   4    71- 89   7
Team Blue	7   3   0   4    68- 72   6
Värnamo F	7   3   0   4    65- 73   6
Vinno	       10   2   1   7    64-135   5
Nybro F		8   2   0   6    62- 97   4
Varta F2	7   1   0   6    53- 86   2
Emmaboda	8   0   1   7    58-100   1
Vinden		7   0   0   7    36-103   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 7

18-19/11
L 18/11	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Emmaboda	14- 6
L 18/11	10:00	Sture 		- Varta F2	15- 5
L 18/11	10:00	Vinno 		- Varta F	 2-18
L 18/11	11:40	Kalmar AIK 	- Värnamo F	17- 3
L 18/11	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Varta F	 4-16
L 18/11	14:00	Swedoor 	- Emmaboda	16- 4
L 18/11	15:00	Borgholm 	- Värnamo F	11- 9
L 18/11	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- Varta F2	17- 3	
S 19/11	11:00	Vinden 		- Sunnerbo F	 4-16
S 19/11	11:00	Huskvarna 	- Nybro F	12- 8
S 19/11	12:40	JKK F 		- Nybro F	 8-12
S 19/11	15:00	Team Blue 	- Sunnerbo F	11- 8

Borgholm       10  10   0   0   139- 61  20
Varta F		9   9   0   0   140- 40  18
Kalmar AIK     10   8   1   1   140- 60  17
Sture		9   7   0   2   106- 72  14
Huskvarna	9   6   1   2    94- 85  13
Eksjö F		9   5   1   3   100- 80  11
Swedoor		9   5   0   4   108- 72  10
Sunnerbo F	9   5   0   4   104- 74  10
Skillingaryd	9   5   0   4    89- 90  10
Team Blue	8   4   0   4    79- 80   8
JBS/Boys F	9   4   0   5    80- 99   8
JKK F		9   3   1   5    79-101   7
Värnamo F	9   3   0   6    77-101   6
Nybro F	       10   3   0   7    82-117   6
Vinno	       11   2   1   8    66-153   5
Varta F2	9   1   0   8    61-118   2
Emmaboda       10   0   1   9    68-130   1
Vinden		8   0   0   8    40-119   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 8

25-26/11
L 25/11	10:00	Emmaboda 	- Team Blue	 9-11
L 25/11	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Varta F2	13- 7
L 25/11	10:00	JBS/Boys F 	- Sture		16- 4
L 25/11	10:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Skillingaryd	15- 5
L 25/11	11:00	Borgholm 	- Vinden	14- 5
L 25/11	11:40	Vinno 		- Sture		 6-14
L 25/11	13:20	JKK F 		- Varta F	 7-13
L 25/11	13:20	Swedoor 	- Varta F2	15- 5
L 25/11	14:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Vinden	16- 4
L 25/11	15:00	Nybro F 	- Team Blue	 8-12
L 25/11	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Varta F	 5-15
L 25/11	15:00	Värnamo F 	- Skillingaryd	 3-17

Varta F	       11  11   0   0   168- 52  22
Borgholm       11  11   0   0   153- 66  22
Kalmar AIK     11   9   1   1   156- 64  19
Sture	       11   8   0   3   124- 94  16
Eksjö F	       10   6   1   3   113- 87  13
Huskvarna      10   6   1   3    99-100  13
Swedoor	       10   6   0   4   123- 77  12
Sunnerbo F     10   6   0   4   119- 79  12
Team Blue      10   6   0   4   103- 96  12
Skillingaryd   11   6   0   5   110-109  12
JBS/Boys F     10   5   0   5    96-103  10
JKK F	       10   3   1   6    86-114   7
Nybro F	       11   3   0   8    90-129   6
Värnamo F      10   3   0   7    80-118   6
Vinno	       12   2   1   9    72-167   5
Varta F2       11   1   0  10    73-146   2
Emmaboda       11   0   1  10    77-141   1
Vinden	       10   0   0  10    49-149   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 9

2-3/12
L 2/12	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- Swedoor	16- 4
L 2/12	11:40	Nybro F 	- JBS/Boys F	14- 5
L 2/12	11:40	Värnamo F 	- Eksjö F	15- 5
L 2/12	12:40	Varta F2 	- Team Blue	11- 8
L 2/12	14:20	Varta F 	- Team Blue	15- 5
L 2/12	15:00	Emmaboda 	- JBS/Boys F	12- 8
L 2/12	15:00	Sture 		- Swedoor	 9-11
L 2/12	15:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Eksjö F	14- 6	
S 3/12	13:20	JKK F 		- Vinden	12- 8
S 3/12	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Vinden	14- 6

Varta F	       12  12   0   0   183- 57  24
Borgholm       11  11   0   0   153- 66  22
Kalmar AIK     11   9   1   1   156- 64  19
Sture	       12   8   0   4   133-105  16
Huskvarna      11   7   1   3   113-106  15
Sunnerbo F     11   7   0   4   133- 85  14
Swedoor	       12   7   0   5   138-102  14
Skillingaryd   12   7   0   5   126-113  14
Eksjö F	       12   6   1   5   124-116  13
Team Blue      12   6   0   6   116-122  12
JBS/Boys F     12   5   0   7   109-129  10
JKK F	       11   4   1   6    98-122   9
Värnamo F      11   4   0   7    95-123   8
Nybro F	       12   4   0   8   104-134   8
Vinno	       12   2   1   9    72-167   5
Varta F2       12   2   0  10    84-154   4
Emmaboda       12   1   1  10    89-149   3
Vinden	       12   0   0  12    63-175   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 10

13-14/1
L 13/1	10:00	Emmaboda 	- Skillingaryd	 9-11
L 13/1	10:00	Vinno 		- Huskvarna	 8-11
L 13/1	10:00	Sunnerbo F 	- JKK F		13- 7
L 13/1	11:00	Varta F 	- Kalmar AIK	17- 3
L 13/1	11:40	Team Blue 	- Sture		 5-15
L 13/1	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Huskvarna	 8-12
L 13/1	12:40	Eksjö F 	- Borgholm	 9-10
L 13/1	12:40	Varta F2 	- Kalmar AIK	 7- 8
L 13/1	15:00	Nybro F 	- Skillingaryd	13- 7
L 13/1	15:00	Värnamo F 	- JKK F		15- 5
L 13/1	15:20	Vinden 		- Sture		 6-14
L 13/1	16:00	Swedoor 	- Borgholm	 9-11

Varta F	       13  13   0   0   200- 60  26
Borgholm       13  13   0   0   174- 84  26
Kalmar AIK     13  10   1   2   167- 88  21
Sture	       14  10   0   4   162-116  20
Huskvarna      13   9   1   3   136-122  19
Sunnerbo F     12   8   0   4   146- 92  16
Skillingaryd   14   8   0   6   144-135  16
Swedoor	       13   7   0   6   147-113  14
Eksjö F	       13   6   1   6   133-126  13
Team Blue      13   6   0   7   121-137  12
Värnamo F      12   5   0   7   110-128  10
JBS/Boys F     13   5   0   8   117-141  10
Nybro F	       13   5   0   8   117-141  10
JKK F	       13   4   1   8   110-150   9
Vinno	       14   2   1  11    86-192   5
Varta F2       13   2   0  11    91-162   4
Emmaboda       13   1   1  11    98-160   3
Vinden	       12   0   0  12    63-175   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 11

20-21/1
L 20/1	14:00	Borgholm 	- Emmaboda	12- 8
L 20/1	10:00	Sture 		- Sunnerbo F	14- 6
L 20/1	10:00	JBS/Boys F 	- Värnamo F	12- 8
L 20/1	11:40	Vinden 		- Nybro F	 8-12
L 20/1	11:40	Vinno 		- Värnamo F	 6-13
L 20/1	13:20	JKK F 		- Varta F2	10-10
L 20/1	10:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Emmaboda	17- 2
L 20/1	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Varta F2	12- 8
L 20/1	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- Sunnerbo F	15- 5
L 20/1	15:40	Team Blue 	- Nybro F	13- 7	
S 21/1	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Varta F	 4-15
S 21/1	14:00	Swedoor 	- Varta F	15- 5

Varta F	       15  14   0   1   220- 79  28
Borgholm       14  14   0   0   186- 92  28
Kalmar AIK     14  11   1   2   184- 90  23
Sture	       15  11   0   4   176-122  22
Huskvarna      14  10   1   3   148-130  21
Skillingaryd   15   9   0   6   159-140  18
Swedoor	       14   8   0   6   162-118  16
Sunnerbo F     14   8   0   6   157-121  16
Team Blue      14   7   0   7   134-144  14
Eksjö F	       14   6   1   7   137-141  13
Värnamo F      14   6   0   8   131-146  12
JBS/Boys F     14   6   0   8   129-149  12
Nybro F	       15   6   0   9   136-162  12
JKK F	       14   4   2   8   120-160  10
Varta F2       15   2   1  12   109-188   5
Vinno	       15   2   1  12    92-205   5
Emmaboda       15   1   1  13   108-189   3
Vinden	       13   0   0  13    71-187   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 12

10-11/2
L 10/2	10:00	Emmaboda 	- Nybro F
L 10/2	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- Sture
L 10/2	11:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Borgholm
L 10/2	11:00	Vinden 		- Team Blue
L 10/2	11:00	Varta F2 	- Varta F
L 10/2	11:00	Vinno 		- JBS/Boys F
L 10/2	11:40	JKK F 		- Huskvarna
L 10/2	13:20	Sunnerbo F 	- Värnamo F	
S 11/2	13:20	Swedoor 	- Eksjö F
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 13

17/2-18/2
L 17/2	10:00	Vinden 		- Värnamo F
L 17/2	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- Eksjö F
L 17/2	10:00	Vinno 		- Swedoor
L 17/2	11:40	Nybro F 	- Sunnerbo F
L 17/2	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Swedoor
L 17/2	12:00	Huskvarna 	- Kalmar AIK
L 17/2	12:40	Varta F2 	- Borgholm
L 17/2	13:40	JKK F 		- Kalmar AIK
L 17/2	14:00	Team Blue 	- Värnamo F
L 17/2	14:20	Varta F 	- Borgholm
L 17/2	15:00	Sture 		- Eksjö F
L 17/2	15:10	Emmaboda 	- Sunnerbo F
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 14

10-11/3
L 10/3	10:00	Borgholm 	- Nybro F
L 10/3	10:00	Sture 		- Vinno
L 10/3	10:00	Värnamo F 	- JBS/Boys F
L 10/3	11:40	Eksjö F 	- Huskvarna
L 10/3	12:00	Varta F 	- JKK F
L 10/3	13:40	Varta F2 	- JKK F
L 10/3	14:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Nybro F
L 10/3	14:00	Sunnerbo F 	- JBS/Boys F
L 10/3	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- Vinno
L 10/3	15:40	Swedoor 	- Huskvarna	
S 11/3	10:00	Team Blue 	- Emmaboda
S 11/3	14:00	Vinden 		- Emmaboda
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 15

17-18/3
L 17/3	10:00	Borgholm 	- Sunnerbo F
L 17/3	10:00	Nybro F 	- Värnamo F
L 17/3	10:00	Skillingaryd 	- Huskvarna
L 17/3	10:00	Vinno 		- JKK F
L 17/3	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- JKK F
L 17/3	13:20	Varta F2 	- Vinden
L 17/3	14:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Sunnerbo F
L 17/3	14:00	Emmaboda 	- Värnamo F
L 17/3	15:00	Varta F 	- Vinden
L 17/3	15:00	Sture 		- Huskvarna	
S 18/3	10:00	Eksjö F 	- Team Blue
S 18/3	14:00	Swedoor 	- Team Blue
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 16

7-8/4
L 7/4	10:00	Nybro F 	- Vinden
L 7/4	10:00	Varta F 	- Swedoor
L 7/4	10:00	Vinno 		- Skillingaryd
L 7/4	10:00	Värnamo F 	- Sture
L 7/4	11:40	Varta F2 	- Swedoor
L 7/4	11:40	JBS/Boys F 	- Skillingaryd
L 7/4	12:00	Borgholm 	- Team Blue
L 7/4	13:20	JKK F 		- Eksjö F
L 7/4	14:00	Emmaboda 	- Vinden
L 7/4	14:00	Sunnerbo F 	- Sture
L 7/4	15:00	Huskvarna 	- Eksjö F	
S 8/4	13:00	Kalmar AIK 	- Team Blue
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 20

14-15/4
L 14/4	10:00	Vinden 		- JBS/Boys F
L 14/4	10:00	Sture 		- Varta F
L 14/4	11:40	Nybro F 	- Vinno
L 14/4	11:40	Värnamo F 	- Varta F2
L 14/4	12:00	Huskvarna 	- Borgholm
L 14/4	13:40	JKK F 		- Borgholm
L 14/4	14:00	Team Blue 	- JBS/Boys F
L 14/4	15:00	Emmaboda 	- Vinno
L 14/4	15:00	Skillingaryd 	- Varta F	
L 14/4	15:20	Sunnerbo F 	- Varta F2	
S 15/4	12:00	Swedoor 	- Kalmar AIK
S 15/4	15:00	Eksjö F 	- Kalmar AIK

<< Tillbaka till toppen