omgång 1 |
omgång 2 |
omgång 3 |
omgång 4 |
omgång 5 |
omgång 6 |
omgång 7 |
omgång 8 |
omgång 9 |
omgång 10 |
omgång 11 |
omgång 12 |
omgång 13 |
omgång 14 |
omgång 15 |
omgång 16 |
omgång 17 |
omgång 18 |
omgång 19 |
Arena BC F-lag 2007/2008
Senaste spelomgång
15/3-16/3
L 15/3 10.00 91:an - Swedoor 15- 4 L 15/3 10.00 Sture - Dövas 14- 6 L 15/3 10.00 Getinge F - June F 10-10 L 15/3 10.00 Jönköpings BK - Arena BC F 12- 8 L 15/3 10.00 Vetlanda F - Pondus 11- 9 L 15/3 11.40 Rekyl - Vinno 18- 2 L 15/3 13.00 Clan F - Pondus 10-10 L 15/3 13.20 Rubinen - Arena BC F 16- 4 L 15/3 15.00 Skillingaryd - Dövas 15- 5
Serietabell Div III Norra Småland
Grupp A Rubinen 18 13 3 2 226-132 29 June F 18 9 3 5 201-156 23 Jönköpings BK 18 8 1 9 190-168 17 Getinge BK F 18 7 2 9 162-194 16 Arena BC F 18 1 1 16 116-241 3 Grupp B Clan F 18 12 3 3 218-138 27 Pondus 18 10 3 5 199-161 23 Swedoor 18 9 1 8 193-163 19 91:an 18 8 0 10 162-196 16 Vetlanda BC F 18 4 0 14 117-240 8 Grupp C Sture 18 11 2 5 231-137 24 Skillingaryd 18 11 1 6 210-149 23 Rekyl 18 11 1 6 200-160 23 Dövas 18 6 3 9 169-191 15 Vinno 18 1 2 15 101-259 4
8-9/9 L 8/9 10.00 91:an - Vetlanda F 15- 5 L 8/9 10.00 June F - Rubinen 6-14 L 8/9 10.00 Getinge F - Jönköpings BK 4-15 L 8/9 11.00 Vinno - Skillingaryd 4-16 L 8/9 11.40 Arena BC F - Rubinen 7-13 L 8/9 13.00 Swedoor - Clan F 8-12 L 8/9 12.40 Dövas - Skillngaryd 12- 8 L 8/9 11.00 Pondus - Clan F 12- 8 S 9/9 13.40 Rekyl - Sture 8-12 Grupp A Rubinen 2 2 0 0 27- 13 4 Jönköpings BK 1 1 0 0 15- 4 2 Arena BC F 1 0 0 1 7- 13 0 June F 1 0 0 1 6- 14 0 Getinge BK F 1 0 0 1 4- 15 0 Grupp B 91:an 1 1 0 0 15- 5 2 Pondus 1 1 0 0 12- 8 2 Clan F 2 1 0 1 20- 20 2 Swedoor 1 0 0 1 8- 12 0 Vetlanda BC F 1 0 0 1 5- 15 0 Grupp C Skillingaryd 2 1 0 1 24- 16 2 Sture 1 1 0 0 12- 8 2 Dövas 1 1 0 0 12- 8 2 Rekyl 1 0 0 1 8- 12 0 Vinno 1 0 0 1 4- 16 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
15-16/9 L 15/9 10.00 Sture - Vinno 17- 3 L 15/9 10.00 Jönköpings BK - June F 13- 6 L 15/9 10.00 Vetlanda F - Swedoor 5-15 L 15/9 13.00 Clan F - Swedoor 10-10 L 15/9 13.20 Getinge F - Arena BC F 15- 5 L 15/9 13.40 Rekyl - Dövas 14- 6 L 15/9 14.20 Skillingaryd - Vinno 18- 2 L 15/9 15.00 Rubinen - June F 16- 4 Grupp A Rubinen 3 3 0 0 43- 17 6 Jönköpings BK 2 2 0 0 28- 10 4 Getinge BK F 2 1 0 1 19- 20 2 Arena BC F 2 0 0 2 12- 28 0 June F 3 0 0 3 16- 43 0 Grupp B Swedoor 3 1 1 1 33- 27 3 Clan F 3 1 1 1 30- 30 3 91:an 1 1 0 0 15- 5 2 Pondus 1 1 0 0 12- 8 2 Vetlanda BC F 2 0 0 2 10- 30 0 Grupp C Skillingaryd 3 2 0 1 42- 18 4 Sture 2 2 0 0 29- 11 4 Rekyl 2 1 0 1 22- 18 2 Dövas 2 1 0 1 18- 22 2 Vinno 3 0 0 3 9- 51 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
22-23/9 L 22/9 12.40 Pondus - 91:an 14- 6 L 22/9 14.20 Swedoor - 91:an 13- 7 S 23/9 10.00 Arena BC F - Getinge F 8-12 S 23/9 11.40 June F - Getinge F 10- 9 Grupp A Rubinen 3 3 0 0 43- 17 6 Jönköpings BK 2 2 0 0 28- 10 4 Getinge BK F 4 2 0 2 40- 38 4 June F 4 1 0 3 26- 52 2 Arena BC F 3 0 0 3 20- 40 0 Grupp B Swedoor 4 2 1 1 46- 34 5 Pondus 2 2 0 0 26- 14 4 Clan F 3 1 1 1 30- 30 3 91:an 3 1 0 2 28- 32 2 Vetlanda BC F 2 0 0 2 10- 30 0 Grupp C Skillingaryd 3 2 0 1 42- 18 4 Sture 2 2 0 0 29- 11 4 Rekyl 2 1 0 1 22- 18 2 Dövas 2 1 0 1 18- 22 2 Vinno 3 0 0 3 9- 51 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
13-14/10 L 13/10 10.00 June F - Skillingaryd 12- 8 L 13/10 11.00 Vinno - Clan F 4-16 L 13/10 11.00 Getinge F - Sture 15- 5 L 13/10 11.20 Swedoor - Rubinen 11- 9 L 13/10 11.40 Arena BC F - Skillingaryd 9-11 L 13/10 12.40 Dövas - Clan F 9-11 L 13/10 13.00 Pondus - Rubinen 8-12 L 13/10 13.20 91:an - Jönköpings BK 13- 7 L 13/10 13.20 Rekyl - Vetlanda F 15- 5 Grupp A Rubinen 5 4 0 1 64- 36 8 Getinge BK F 5 3 0 2 55- 43 6 Jönköpings BK 3 2 0 1 35- 23 4 June F 5 2 0 3 38- 60 4 Arena BC F 4 0 0 4 29- 51 0 Grupp B Swedoor 5 3 1 1 57- 43 7 Clan F 5 3 1 1 57- 43 7 Pondus 3 2 0 1 34- 26 4 91:an 4 2 0 2 41- 39 4 Vetlanda BC F 3 0 0 3 15- 45 0 Grupp C Skillingaryd 5 3 0 2 61- 39 6 Rekyl 3 2 0 1 37- 23 4 Sture 3 2 0 1 34- 26 4 Dövas 3 1 0 2 27- 33 2 Vinno 4 0 0 4 13- 67 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
20-21/10 L 20/10 10.00 Jönköpings BK - Dövas 14- 6 L 20/10 10.00 Skillingaryd - Swedoor 11- 9 L 20/10 10.00 Vetlanda F - Getinge F 13- 6 L 20/10 13.00 Clan F - Getinge F 18- 2 L 20/10 14.20 Sture - Swedoor 9-10 L 20/10 15.00 Rubinen - Dövas 14- 6 L 20/10 15.20 Rekyl - Pondus 16- 4 S 21/10 13.20 Arena BC F - Vinno 11- 9 S 21/10 15.00 June F - Vinno 16- 4 L 20/10 10.00 91:an - Pondus 4-16 Grupp A Rubinen 6 5 0 1 78- 42 10 Jönköpings BK 4 3 0 1 49- 29 6 June F 6 3 0 3 54- 64 6 Getinge BK F 7 3 0 4 63- 74 6 Arena BC F 5 1 0 4 40- 60 2 Grupp B Clan F 6 4 1 1 75- 45 9 Swedoor 7 4 1 2 76- 63 9 Pondus 5 3 0 2 54- 46 6 91:an 5 2 0 3 45- 55 4 Vetlanda BC F 4 1 0 3 28- 51 2 Grupp C Skillingaryd 6 4 0 2 72- 48 8 Rekyl 4 3 0 1 53- 27 6 Sture 4 2 0 2 43- 36 4 Dövas 5 1 0 4 39- 61 2 Vinno 6 0 0 6 26- 94 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
27-28/10 L 27/10 11.00 Pondus - June F 5-15 L 27/10 11.00 Vetlanda F - Arena BC F 17- 3 L 27/10 11.40 Dövas - 91:an 13- 7 L 27/10 12.40 Swedoor - June F 5-15 L 27/10 13.20 Vinno - 91:an 8-12 L 27/10 16.00 Clan F - Arena BC F 20- 0 S 28/10 10.00 Jönköpings BK - Rekyl 9-11 S 28/10 15.00 Rubinen - Rekyl 17- 3 Grupp A Rubinen 7 6 0 1 95- 45 12 June F 8 5 0 3 84- 74 10 Jönköpings BK 5 3 0 2 58- 40 6 Getinge BK F 7 3 0 4 63- 74 6 Arena BC F 7 1 0 6 43- 97 2 Grupp B Clan F 7 5 1 1 95- 45 11 Swedoor 8 4 1 3 81- 78 9 Pondus 6 3 0 3 59- 61 6 91:an 7 3 0 4 64- 76 6 Vetlanda BC F 5 2 0 3 45- 54 4 Grupp C Skillingaryd 6 4 0 2 72- 48 8 Rekyl 6 4 0 2 67- 53 8 Sture 4 2 0 2 43- 36 4 Dövas 6 2 0 4 52- 68 4 Vinno 7 0 0 7 34-106 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
17-18/11 L 17/11 10.00 June F - Rekyl 13- 7 L 17/11 10.00 Vinno - Swedoor 4-16 L 17/11 11.00 Clan F - Rubinen 18- 1 L 17/11 11.40 Arena BC F - Rekyl 9-11 L 17/11 11.40 Dövas - Swedoor 13- 7 L 17/11 12.40 Clan F - Jönköpings BK 13- 7 L 17/11 14.00 Vetlanda F - Rubinen 4-16 L 17/11 15.40 Vetlanda F - Jönköpings BK 9-11 S 18/11 11.00 Vinno - Pondus 10-10 S 18/11 12.40 Dövas - Pondus 10-10 Grupp A Rubinen 9 7 0 2 112- 67 14 June F 9 6 0 3 97- 81 12 Jönköpings BK 7 4 0 3 76- 62 8 Getinge BK F 7 3 0 4 63- 74 6 Arena BC F 8 1 0 7 52-108 2 Grupp B Clan F 9 7 1 1 126- 53 15 Swedoor 10 5 1 4 104- 95 11 Pondus 8 3 2 3 79- 81 8 91:an 7 3 0 4 64- 76 6 Vetlanda BC F 7 2 0 5 58- 81 4 Grupp C Rekyl 8 5 0 3 85- 75 10 Skillingaryd 6 4 0 2 72- 48 8 Dövas 8 3 1 4 75- 85 7 Sture 4 2 0 2 43- 36 4 Vinno 9 0 1 8 48-132 1<< Tillbaka till toppen
24-25/11 S 25/11 10.00 Jönköpings BK - Skillingaryd 15- 5 S 25/11 11.00 Swedoor - Getinge F 12- 8 S 25/11 11.40 Rekyl - 91:an 17- 3 S 25/11 11.40 Jönköpings BK - Sture 9-10 S 25/11 12.40 Pondus - Getinge F 15- 5 S 25/11 13.20 Rubinen - Skillingaryd 11- 9 S 25/11 15.00 Rubinen - Sture 10-10 Grupp A Rubinen 11 8 1 2 133- 86 17 June F 9 6 0 3 97- 81 12 Jönköpings BK 9 5 0 4 100- 77 10 Getinge BK F 9 3 0 6 76-101 6 Arena BC F 8 1 0 7 52-108 2 Grupp B Clan F 9 7 1 1 126- 53 15 Swedoor 11 6 1 4 116-103 13 Pondus 9 4 2 3 94- 86 10 91:an 8 3 0 5 67- 93 6 Vetlanda BC F 7 2 0 5 58- 81 4 Grupp C Rekyl 9 6 0 3 102- 78 12 Skillingaryd 8 4 0 4 86- 74 8 Sture 6 3 1 2 63- 55 7 Dövas 8 3 1 4 75- 85 7 Vinno 9 0 1 8 48-132 1<< Tillbaka till toppen
1-2/12 L 1/12 10.00 Skillingaryd - Clan F 16- 3 L 1/12 10.00 91:an - June F 12- 8 L 1/12 10.00 Sture - Vetlanda F 13- 7 L 1/12 13.20 Getinge F - Dövas 11- 9 L 1/12 14.00 91:an - Arena BC F 13- 6 L 1/12 14.20 Sture - Clan F 17- 3 L 1/12 14.20 Skillingaryd - Vetlanda F 15- 5 S 2/12 11.00 Getinge F - Vinno 17- 3 Grupp A Rubinen 11 8 1 2 133- 86 17 June F 10 6 0 4 105- 93 12 Jönköpings BK 9 5 0 4 100- 77 10 Getinge BK F 11 5 0 6 104-113 10 Arena BC F 9 1 0 8 58-121 2 Grupp B Clan F 11 7 1 3 132- 86 15 Swedoor 11 6 1 4 116-103 13 Pondus 9 4 2 3 94- 86 10 91:an 10 5 0 5 92-107 10 Vetlanda BC F 9 2 0 7 70-109 4 Grupp C Skillingaryd 10 6 0 4 102- 77 12 Rekyl 9 6 0 3 102- 78 12 Sture 8 5 1 2 108- 70 11 Dövas 9 3 1 5 84- 96 7 Vinno 10 0 1 9 51-149 1<< Tillbaka till toppen
12-13/1 L 12/1 10.00 Arena BC F - June F 6-14 L 12/1 10.00 Sture - Skillingaryd 17- 3 L 12/1 12.00 Pondus - Swedoor 13- 7 L 12/1 13.20 Jönköpings BK - Rubinen 8-12 L 12/1 11.00 Vetlanda F - Clan F 4-15 L 12/1 11.40 Dövas - Rekyl 6-14 L 12/1 13.20 Vinno - Rekyl 7-13 S 13/1 11.40 Dövas - Vinno 10-10 Grupp A Rubinen 12 9 1 2 145- 94 19 June F 11 7 0 4 119- 99 14 Jönköpings BK 10 5 0 5 108- 89 10 Getinge BK F 11 5 0 6 104-113 10 Arena BC F 10 1 0 9 64-135 2 Grupp B Clan F 12 8 1 3 147- 90 17 Swedoor 12 6 1 5 123-116 13 Pondus 10 5 2 3 107- 93 12 91:an 10 5 0 5 92-107 10 Vetlanda BC F 10 2 0 8 74-124 4 Grupp C Rekyl 11 8 0 3 129- 91 16 Sture 9 6 1 2 125- 73 13 Skillingaryd 11 6 0 5 105- 94 12 Dövas 11 3 2 6 100-120 8 Vinno 12 0 2 10 68-172 2<< Tillbaka till toppen
19-20/1 L 19/1 10.00 91:an - Getinge F 12- 8 L 19/1 10.00 Skillingaryd - Pondus 12- 8 L 19/1 13.40 Rekyl - Swedoor 12- 8 L 19/1 15.00 Sture - Pondus 8-12 S 20/1 10.00 June F - Dövas 10-10 S 20/1 11.40 Arena BC F - Dövas 8-12 S 20/1 11.40 Rubinen - Vinno 18- 2 S 20/1 15.00 Jönköpings BK - Vinno 17- 3 Grupp A Rubinen 13 10 1 2 163- 96 21 June F 12 7 1 4 129-109 15 Jönköpings BK 11 6 0 5 125- 92 12 Getinge BK F 12 5 0 7 112-125 10 Arena BC F 11 1 0 10 72-147 2 Grupp B Clan F 12 8 1 3 147- 90 17 Pondus 12 6 2 4 127-113 14 Swedoor 13 6 1 6 131-128 13 91:an 11 6 0 5 104-115 12 Vetlanda BC F 10 2 0 8 74-124 4 Grupp C Rekyl 12 9 0 3 141- 99 18 Skillingaryd 12 7 0 5 117-102 14 Sture 10 6 1 3 133- 85 13 Dövas 13 4 3 6 122-138 11 Vinno 14 0 2 12 73-207 2<< Tillbaka till toppen
26-27/1 L 26/1 10.00 Sture - 91:an 18- 2 L 26/1 10.00 Getinge F - Rekyl 11- 9 L 26/1 10.00 Swedoor - Arena BC F 17- 2 L 26/1 11.20 Vetlanda F - June F 2-18 L 26/1 11.40 Pondus - Arena BC F 12- 8 L 26/1 15.00 Skillingaryd - 91:an 16- 4 L 26/1 15.40 Clan F - June F 10- 9 Grupp A Rubinen 13 10 1 2 163- 96 21 June F 14 8 1 5 156-121 17 Jönköpings BK 11 6 0 5 125- 92 12 Getinge BK F 13 6 0 7 123-134 12 Arena BC F 13 1 0 12 82-176 2 Grupp B Clan F 13 9 1 3 157- 99 19 Pondus 13 7 2 4 139-121 16 Swedoor 14 7 1 6 148-130 15 91:an 13 6 0 7 110-149 12 Vetlanda BC F 11 2 0 9 76-142 4 Grupp C Rekyl 13 9 0 4 150-110 18 Skillingaryd 13 8 0 5 133-106 16 Sture 11 7 1 3 151- 87 15 Dövas 13 4 3 6 122-138 11 Vinno 14 0 2 12 73-207 2<< Tillbaka till toppen
2-3/2 L 2/2 10.00 Arena BC F - Sture 7-13 L 2/2 10.00 Getinge F - Skillingaryd 5-15 L 2/2 11.40 91:an - Rubinen 9-11 L 2/2 11.20 Pondus - Jönköpings BK 13- 7 L 2/2 11.40 June F - Sture 12- 8 L 2/2 13.00 Swedoor - Jönköpings BK 15- 5 S 3/2 10.00 Dövas - Vetlanda F 17- 3 S 3/2 11.40 Vinno - Vetlanda F 9-11 Grupp A Rubinen 14 11 1 2 174-105 23 June F 15 9 1 5 168-129 19 Jönköpings BK 13 6 0 7 137-120 12 Getinge BK F 14 6 0 8 128-149 12 Arena BC F 14 1 0 13 89-189 2 Grupp B Clan F 13 9 1 3 157- 99 19 Pondus 14 8 2 4 152-128 18 Swedoor 15 8 1 6 163-135 17 91:an 14 6 0 8 119-160 12 Vetlanda BC F 13 3 0 10 90-168 6 Grupp C Rekyl 13 9 0 4 150-110 18 Skillingaryd 14 9 0 5 148-111 18 Sture 13 8 1 4 172-106 17 Dövas 14 5 3 6 139-141 13 Vinno 15 0 2 13 82-218 2<< Tillbaka till toppen
23-24/2 L 23/2 10.00 Skillingaryd - Sture 10-10 L 23/2 11.40 Rubinen - Jönköpings BK 10-10 L 23/2 12.00 Swedoor - Pondus 9-11 L 23/2 13.40 Clan F - Vetlanda F 17- 3 S 24/2 10.00 June F - Arena BC F 10-10 S 24/2 11.30 Vinno - Dövas 14- 6 Grupp A Rubinen 15 11 2 2 184-115 24 June F 16 9 2 5 178-139 20 Jönköpings BK 14 6 1 7 147-130 13 Getinge BK F 14 6 0 8 128-149 12 Arena BC F 15 1 1 13 99-199 3 Grupp B Clan F 14 10 1 3 174-102 21 Pondus 15 9 2 4 163-137 20 Swedoor 16 8 1 7 172-146 17 91:an 14 6 0 8 119-160 12 Vetlanda BC F 14 3 0 11 93-185 6 Grupp C Skillingaryd 15 9 1 5 158-121 19 Sture 14 8 2 4 182-116 18 Rekyl 13 9 0 4 150-110 18 Dövas 15 5 3 7 145-155 13 Vinno 16 1 2 13 96-224 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
1-2/3 L 1/3 10.00 Sture - Rekyl 16- 4 L 1/3 11.00 Clan F - 91:an 13- 7 L 1/3 11.40 Jönköpings BK - Getinge F 9-11 L 1/3 14.00 Vetlanda F - 91:an 8-12 L 1/3 15.00 Rubinen - Getinge F 16- 3 L 1/3 15.00 Skillingaryd - Rekyl 13- 7 Grupp A Rubinen 16 12 2 2 200-118 26 June F 16 9 2 5 178-139 20 Getinge BK F 16 7 0 9 142-174 14 Jönköpings BK 15 6 1 8 156-141 13 Arena BC F 15 1 1 13 99-199 3 Grupp B Clan F 15 11 1 3 187-109 23 Pondus 15 9 2 4 163-137 20 Swedoor 16 8 1 7 172-146 17 91:an 16 7 0 9 138-181 14 Vetlanda BC F 15 3 0 12 101-197 6 Grupp C Skillingaryd 16 10 1 5 171-128 21 Sture 15 9 2 4 198-120 20 Rekyl 15 9 0 6 161-139 18 Dövas 15 5 3 7 145-155 13 Vinno 16 1 2 13 96-224 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
8-9/3 L 8/3 10.00 91:an - Clan F 9-11 L 8/3 15.40 Rekyl - Clan F 10-10 L 8/3 11.20 Dövas - Sture 13- 7 L 8/3 13.00 Rekyl - Skillingaryd 11- 9 L 8/3 13.00 Vinno - Sture 3-17 L 8/3 13.20 Getinge F - Rubinen 10-10 S 9/3 10.00 June F - Jönköpings BK 13- 7 S 9/3 11.00 Swedoor - Vetlanda F 17- 2 S 9/3 11.40 Arena BC F - Jönköpings BK 5-15 S 9/3 12.40 Pondus - Vetlanda F 17- 3 Grupp A Rubinen 17 12 3 2 210-128 27 June F 17 9 2 5 191-146 22 Jönköpings BK 17 7 1 9 178-159 15 Getinge BK F 17 7 1 9 152-184 15 Arena BC F 16 1 1 14 104-214 3 Grupp B Clan F 17 12 2 3 208-128 26 Pondus 16 10 2 4 180-140 22 Swedoor 17 9 1 7 189-148 19 91:an 17 7 0 10 147-192 14 Vetlanda BC F 17 3 0 14 106-231 6 Grupp C Sture 17 10 2 5 222-136 22 Skillingaryd 17 10 1 6 180-139 21 Rekyl 17 10 1 6 182-158 21 Dövas 16 6 3 7 158-162 15 Vinno 17 1 2 14 99-241 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
15-16/3 L 15/3 10.00 91:an - Swedoor 15- 4 L 15/3 10.00 Sture - Dövas 14- 6 L 15/3 10.00 Getinge F - June F 10-10 L 15/3 10.00 Jönköpings BK - Arena BC F 12- 8 L 15/3 10.00 Vetlanda F - Pondus 11- 9 L 15/3 11.40 Rekyl - Vinno 18- 2 L 15/3 13.00 Clan F - Pondus 10-10 L 15/3 13.20 Rubinen - Arena BC F 16- 4 L 15/3 15.00 Skillingaryd - Dövas 15- 5 Grupp A Rubinen 18 13 3 2 226-132 29 June F 18 9 3 5 201-156 23 Jönköpings BK 18 8 1 9 190-168 17 Getinge BK F 18 7 2 9 162-194 16 Arena BC F 18 1 1 16 116-241 3 Grupp B Clan F 18 12 3 3 218-138 27 Pondus 18 10 3 5 199-161 23 Swedoor 18 9 1 8 193-163 19 91:an 18 8 0 10 162-196 16 Vetlanda BC F 18 4 0 14 117-240 8 Grupp C Sture 18 11 2 5 231-137 24 Skillingaryd 18 11 1 6 210-149 23 Rekyl 18 11 1 6 200-160 23 Dövas 18 6 3 9 169-191 15 Vinno 18 1 2 15 101-259 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
12-13/4 Kvalsoel Omg 1 X XX.XX Arena BC - Arena BC x- x<< Tillbaka till toppen
19-20/4 Kvalspel Omg 2 X XX.XX Arena BC - Arena BC x- x