html>

June/HBK B-lag 2018/2019

Senaste spelomgång

1/12-2/12

Sö 14:00	Clan B 		- Cyrus/JBK		18- 2	
Sö 14.20	June/HBK 	- JBS/Boys B		12- 8
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- JBS/Boys B		12- 8
Sö 11:00	Värnamo B 	- Raketen B		 5-15
Sö 10:00	Gislaved B 	- Cyrus/JBK		12- 8

Serietabell Div V Norra Småland

Team Clan B	 10  10   0   0  176- 23  20
June/HBK B       10   9   0   1  141- 58  18
Gislaved B       10   6   1   3  110- 89  13
Raketen B  	 10   5   1   4  102- 98  11
Cyrus/JBK B      10   4   1   5   81-116   9
JBS/Boys B       10   1   1   8   76-123   3
Värnamo B	 10   1   1   8   59-140   3
Eksjö B  	 10   1   1   8   52-148   3


Omg 1

15-16/9
Sö 10:00	Raketen B 	- Värnamo B		18- 2
Sö 10:00	June/HBK 	- Gislaved B		13- 7
Sö 10:00	JBS/Boys B 	- Clan B		 1-19
Sö 13:00	Eksjö B 	- Gislaved B		 8-12
Sö 13:20	Cyrus/JBK 	- Clan B		 5-15

Team Clan B	  2   2   0   0   34-  6   4
Raketen B  	  1   1   0   0   18-  2   2
June/HBK B        1   1   0   0   13-  7   2
Gislaved B        2   1   0   1   19- 21   2
Eksjö B  	  1   0   0   1    8- 12   0
Cyrus/JBK B       1   0   0   1    5- 15   0
Värnamo B	  1   0   0   1    2- 18   0
JBS/Boys B        1   0   0   1    1- 19   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 2

22-23/9
Sö 10:00	Cyrus/JBK 	- Raketen B		 4-16
SÖ 10:00	Clan B 		- Värnamo B		15- 5
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- June/HBK		 2-18
Sö 13:20	JBS/Boys B 	- Raketen F		 4-16
Sö 14:00	Gislaved B 	- Värnamo B		15- 5

Raketen B  	  3   3   0   0   50- 10   6
Team Clan B	  3   3   0   0   49- 11   6
June/HBK B        2   2   0   0   31-  9   4
Gislaved B        3   2   0   1   34- 26   4
Eksjö B  	  2   0   0   2   10- 30   0
JBS/Boys B        2   0   0   2    5- 35   0
Cyrus/JBK B       2   0   0   2    9- 31   0
Värnamo B	  3   0   0   3   12- 48   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 3

29-30/9
Sö 16:20	Värnamo B 	- June/HBK		 8-12
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- Eksjö B		18- 2
Sö 13:20	Cyrus/JBK 	- JBS/Boys B		14- 6
Sö 14:00	Raketen B 	- June/HBK		 7-13
Sö 14:20	Clan B 		- Eksjö B		20- 0

Team Clan B	  4   4   0   0   69- 11   8
June/HBK B        4   4   0   0   56- 24   8
Raketen B  	  4   3   0   1   57- 23   6
Gislaved B        4   3   0   1   52- 28   6
Cyrus/JBK B       3   1   0   2   23- 37   2
JBS/Boys B        3   0   0   3   11- 49   0
Värnamo B	  4   0   0   4   20- 60   0
Eksjö B  	  4   0   0   4   12- 68   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 4

20-21/10
Sö 10:00	Raketen B 	- JBS/Boys B		10-10
Sö 10.30	Gislaved B 	- Clan B		 2-18
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- Cyrus/JBK		 7-13
Sö 14:20	June/HBK 	- Cyrus/JBK		16- 4
Sö 15:20	Värnamo B 	- JBS/Boys B		 5-14

Team Clan B	  5   5   0   0   87- 13  10
June/HBK B        5   5   0   0   72- 28  10
Raketen B  	  5   3   1   1   67- 33   7
Gislaved B        5   3   0   2   54- 46   6
Cyrus/JBK B       5   2   0   3   40- 58   4
JBS/Boys B        5   1   1   3   35- 64   3
Värnamo B	  5   0   0   5   25- 74   0
Eksjö B  	  5   0   0   5   19- 81   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 5

27-28/10
Sö 10:00	Värnamo B 	- Clan B		 0-20
Sö 10:00	June/HBK 	- Eksjö B		19- 1
Sö 10:00	Cyrus/JBK 	- Gislaved B		10-10
Sö 13:20	JBS/Boys B 	- Gislaved B		 9-11
Sö 14:00	Raketen B 	- Clan B		 0-20

Team Clan B	  7   7   0   0  127- 13  14
June/HBK B        6   6   0   0   91- 29  12
Gislaved B        7   4   1   2   75- 65   9
Raketen B  	  6   3   1   2   67- 53   7
Cyrus/JBK B       6   2   1   3   50- 68   5
JBS/Boys B        6   1   1   4   44- 75   3
Värnamo B	  6   0   0   6   25- 94   0
Eksjö B  	  6   0   0   6   20-100   0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 6

17-18/11
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- Raketen B		19- 1
Sö 11:00	June/HBK 	- Värnamo B		16- 4
Sö 11:00	JBS/Boys B 	- Cyrus/JBK		 9-11
Sö 14:20	Eksjö B 	- Värnamo B		10-10
Sö 14:20	Clan B 		- Raketen B		16- 4

Team Clan B	  8   8   0   0  143- 17  16
June/HBK B        7   7   0   0  107- 33  14
Gislaved B        8   5   1   2   94- 66  11
Raketen B  	  8   3   1   4   72- 88   7
Cyrus/JBK B       7   3   1   3   61- 77   7
JBS/Boys B        7   1   1   5   53- 86   3
Eksjö B  	  7   0   1   6   30-110   1
Värnamo B	  8   0   1   7   39-120   1
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 7

24-25/11
Sö 10:00	JBS/Boys B 	- June/HBK		 7-13
Sö 10:00	Raketen B 	- Eksjö B		15- 5
Sö 12:20	Clan B 		- Gislaved B		15- 4
Sö 13:20	Cyrus/JBK 	- June/HBK		10- 9
Sö 15:20	Värnamo B 	- Eksjö B		15- 5

Team Clan B	  9   9   0   0  158- 21  18
June/HBK B        9   8   0   1  129- 50  16
Gislaved B        9   5   1   3   98- 81  11
Raketen B  	  9   4   1   4   87- 93   9
Cyrus/JBK B       8   4   1   3   71- 86   9
JBS/Boys B        8   1   1   6   60- 99   3
Värnamo B	  9   1   1   7   54-125   3
Eksjö B  	  9   0   1   8   40-140   1
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 8

1-2/12
Sö 14:00	Clan B 		- Cyrus/JBK		18- 2	
Sö 14.20	June/HBK 	- JBS/Boys B		12- 8
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- JBS/Boys B		12- 8
Sö 11:00	Värnamo B 	- Raketen B		 5-15
Sö 10:00	Gislaved B 	- Cyrus/JBK		12- 8

Team Clan B	 10  10   0   0  176- 23  20
June/HBK B       10   9   0   1  141- 58  18
Gislaved B       10   6   1   3  110- 89  13
Raketen B  	 10   5   1   4  102- 98  11
Cyrus/JBK B      10   4   1   5   81-116   9
JBS/Boys B       10   1   1   8   76-123   3
Värnamo B	 10   1   1   8   59-140   3
Eksjö B  	 10   1   1   8   52-148   3
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 9

8-9/12
Sö 10.00	Cyrus/JBK 	- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
Sö 10:00	Värnamo B 	- Gislaved B		0 - 0	
Sö 11:00	June/HBK 	- Clan B		0 - 0
Sö 14:00	Raketen B 	- Gislaved B		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	Eksjö B 	- Clan B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 10

12-13/1
Sö 08:00	June/HBK 	- Gislaved B		0 - 0
Sö 10:00	Raketen B 	- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	Värnamo B 	- Cyrus/JBK		0 - 0
Lö 12:00	Eksjö B 	- Clan B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 11

19-20/1
Sö 10:00	Cyrus/JBK 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- Clan B		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- Raketen B		0 - 0
Sö 13:20	JBS/Boys B 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	June/HBK 	- Raketen B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 12

26-27/1
Sö 10:00	JBS/Boys B 	- Eksjö B		0 - 0
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- June/HBK		0 - 0
Sö 12:20	Raketen B 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 13:20	Cyrus/JBK 	- Eksjö B		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	Clan B 		- June/HBK		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 13

16/2-17/2
Sö 10:00	Värnamo B 	- Cyrus/JBK		0 - 0
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	Eksjö B 	- June/HBK		0 - 0
Sö 14:00	Raketen B 	- Cyrus/JBK		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	Clan B 		- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 14

23-24/2
Sö 10:00	Raketen B 	- Gislaved B		0 - 0
Sö 10:00	Cyrus/JBK 	- Eksjö B		0 - 0
Sö 13:20	JBS/Boys B 	- Eksjö B		0 - 0
Sö 15:20	Värnamo B 	- Gislaved B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 15

2-3/3
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B  	- Eksjö B		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	Clan B 		- June/HBK		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	JBS/Boys B 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 11:40	Cyrus/JBK 	- Raketen B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 16

9-10/3
Sö 10:00	Värnamo B 	- Clan B		0 - 0
Sö 10:00	Cyrus/JBK 	- June/HBK		0 - 0
Sö 13:20	JBS/Boys B 	- June/HBK		0 - 0
Sö 14:00	Raketen B 	- Clan B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 17

30-31/3
Sö 10:00	Clan B 		- Cyrus/JBK		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	June/HBK 	- Raketen B		0 - 0
Sö 14:00	Gislaved B 	- Cyrus/JBK		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	Eksjö B 	- Raketen B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen


Omg 18

6-7/4
Sö 10:30	Gislaved B 	- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
Sö 11:00	June/HBK 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 14.00	Eksjö B 	- Värnamo B		0 - 0
Sö 14:20	Clan B 		- JBS/Boys B		0 - 0
<< Tillbaka till toppen