Spelprogram

Huskvarna BowlingKlubb

10 år 2015

 

 

 

Spelprogram 18/19

HBK A-lag

18/19

 

 

 

 

Dag

Datum

Tid

Hall

Motståndare

Serie

15/9

15.20

RC Bowl

Cyrus

Div III Nordöstra

22/9

10.00

RC Bowl

Södra BK F

Div III Nordöstra

29/9

10.00

Skövde

Kyrk F2

Div III Nordöstra

23/9

14.00

Falköping

Oden F2

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

20/10

11.40

RC Bowl

Bogesund F

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

27/10

13.40

RC Bowl

Jönköpings BK

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

17/11

11.40

RC Bowl

Jönköpings KK (b)

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

24/11

10.00

Rosenlund

Vinno

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

24/11

11.40

Rosenlund

JBS/Boys F

Div III Nordöstra

Lö-Sö

1/12

15.20

RC Bowl

Kyrk F2

Div III Nordöstra

13/1

10.00

RC Bowl

Jönköpings KK F (h)

Div III Nordöstra

19/1

11.20

Bowlingcity

Jönköpings BK

Div III Nordöstra

19/1

13.00

Bowlingcity

Södra BK F

Div III Nordöstra

26/1

13.40

RC Bowl

Vinno

Div III Nordöstra

16/2

13.20

RC Bowl

Hjo BK

Div III Nordöstra

23/2

10.00

RC Bowl

JBS/Boys F

Div III Nordöstra

3/3

10.00

Bowlingcity

Cyrus

Div III Nordöstra

3/3

14.00

Ulricehamn

Bogesund F

Div III Nordöstra

9/3

15.20

RC Bowl

ÖsPå F

Div III Nordöstra

30/3

13.40

RC Bowl

Oden F2

Div III Nordöstra

6/4

10.00

Hjo

Hjo BK

Div III Nordöstra

6/4

14.00

Tibro

ÖsPå F

Div III Nordöstra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

June/HBK

18/19

 

(samarbetsavtal)

 

 

Dag

Datum

Tid

Hall

Motståndare

Serie

16/9

10.00

RC Bowl

Gislaved B

Div V Nordvästra

23/9

11.00

Eksjö

Eksjö B

Div V Nordvästra

30/9

10.00

Värnamo

Team Värnamo B

Div V Nordvästra

30/9

14.00

Alvesta

Raketen B

Div V Nordvästra

21/10

14.20

RC Bowl

Cyrus/JBK

Div V Nordvästra

28/10

10.00

RC Bowl

Eksjö B

Div V Nordvästra

18/11

11.00

RC Bowl

Team Värnamo B

Div V Nordvästra

25/11

10.00

Rosenlund

JBS/Boys B

Div V Nordvästra

25/11

13.20

Bowlingcity

Cyrus/JBK

Div V Nordvästra

Lö-Sö

1-2/12

 

RC Bowl

JBS/Boys B

Div V Nordvästra

9/12

11.00

RC Bowl

Team Clan B

Div V Nordvästra

13/1

08.00

RC Bowl

Gislaved B

Div V Nordvästra

20/1

14.20

RC Bowl

Raketen B

Div V Nordvästra

27/1

10.30

Gislaved

Gislaved B

Div V Nordvästra

27/1

14.20

Nässjö

Team Clan B

Div V Nordvästra

17/2

11.00

Eksjö

Eksjö B

Div V Nordvästra

3/3

11.00

Nässjö

Team Clan B

Div V Nordvästra

10/3

10.00

Bowlingcity

Cyrus/JBK

Div V Nordvästra

10/3

13.20

Rosenlund

JBS/Boys B

Div V Nordvästra

31/3

11.00

RC Bowl

Raketen B

Div V Nordvästra

7/4

11.00

RC Bowl

Team Värnamo B

Div V Nordvästra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Våra sponsorer