RC Open 2017
26-27/8 RC Bowl och Rosenlunds bowlinghall
Grupp A |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Baltzar A |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
42-17 |
5 |
June |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
40-20 |
5 |
Virveln |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23-37 |
2 |
Sture |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14-45 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dag |
Hall |
Tid |
Nr |
H-lag |
B-lag |
Res |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
09.00 |
2 |
June |
Sture |
12-8 |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
10.50 |
4 |
Virveln |
Baltzar A |
5-15 |
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
15.00 |
8 |
Sture |
Virveln |
7-13 |
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
16.50 |
11 |
Baltzar A |
June |
10-10 |
Sö |
Ro |
10.50 |
24 |
Virveln |
June |
2-18 |
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
11.40 |
22 |
Baltzar A |
Sture |
17-2 |
Grupp B |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marbodal |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
42-18 |
5 |
JKK |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
32-28 |
4 |
Turbo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
29-31 |
3 |
Team LBC F |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17-43 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
09.00 |
1 |
Marbodal |
JKK |
15-5 |
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
10.50 |
3 |
Team LBC F |
Turbo |
8-12 |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
15.00 |
9 |
Turbo |
Marbodal |
10-10 |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
16.50 |
12 |
JKK |
Team LBC F |
14-6 |
Sö |
Ro |
09.00 |
21 |
JKK |
Turbo |
13-7 |
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
11.40 |
23 |
Marbodal |
Team LBC F |
17-3 |
Grupp C |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Forsheda |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
46-13 |
6 |
Team LBC A |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
39-20 |
4 |
Team Clan |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
20-40 |
1 |
Baltzar F |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
14-46 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
12.40 |
5 |
Team Clan |
Baltzar F |
10-10 |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
12.40 |
6 |
Team LBC A |
Forsheda |
4-15 |
Lö |
Ro |
16.40 |
13 |
Baltzar F |
Team LBC A |
2-18 |
Lö |
Ro |
18.30 |
16 |
Forsheda |
Team Clan |
13-7 |
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
08.00 |
18 |
Baltzar F |
Forsheda |
2-18 |
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
09.50 |
20 |
Team Clan |
Team LBC A |
3-17 |
Grupp D |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heberg |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
46-14 |
6 |
Split Happens |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
32-28 |
4 |
Lerum |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
28-32 |
2 |
Vimmerby |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
14-46 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö |
Ro |
12.30 |
7 |
Vimmerby |
Heberg |
4-16 |
Lö |
Ro |
14.20 |
10 |
Split Happens |
Team Lerum |
13-7 |
Lö |
RC 3-10 |
18.40 |
14 |
Team Lerum |
Vimmerby |
17-3 |
Lö |
RC 13-20 |
18.40 |
15 |
Heberg |
Split Happens |
14-6 |
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
08.00 |
17 |
Team Lerum |
Heberg |
4-16 |
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
09.50 |
19 |
Split Happens |
Vimmerby |
13-7 |
Kvartsfinaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
14.15 |
25 |
Forsheda |
Split Happens |
8-2 |
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
14.15 |
26 |
Heberg |
Team LBC A |
4-6 |
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
15.05 |
27 |
Baltzar A |
JKK |
3-7 |
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
15.05 |
28 |
Marbodal |
June |
8-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semifinaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
16.05 |
29 |
Forsheda |
JKK |
3-7 |
Sö |
RC 3-10 |
16.05 |
30 |
Team LBC A |
Marbodal |
9-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö |
RC 13-20 |
17.05 |
31 |
JKK |
Team LBC A |
1-9 |