Maratontabell | |||||||
(efter 2019 års turnering) | |||||||
Lag | T | M | V | O | F | Diff | P |
Team Baltzar A | 14 | 61 | 41 | 6 | 14 | 719-462 | 88 |
Team LBC (Ettan/Brasken) | 10 | 46 | 35 | 2 | 9 | 551-290 | 72 |
Jönköpings KK | 14 | 56 | 31 | 4 | 21 | 543-504 | 66 |
BK June | 13 | 50 | 29 | 5 | 16 | 564-406 | 63 |
Team Clan | 9 | 50 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 486-298 | 56 |
Team Baltzar F | 10 | 37 | 19 | 3 | 15 | 384-336 | 41 |
Marbodals BS | 5 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 250-167 | 36 |
IKW/KBK | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 283-202 | 35 |
Forsheda BK | 6 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 274-192 | 34 |
Team Värnamo | 7 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 263-236 | 33 |
JBS/Boys | 9 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 246-314 | 25 |
BKF Falkenberg | 4 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 230-124 | 24 |
BK Virveln (Team Gothia) | 7 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 201-226 | 20 |
Hebergs BS | 3 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 130-88 | 17 |
BK Turbo | 5 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 166-174 | 17 |
Huskvarna BK (Arena BC) | 8 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 242-309 | 17 |
IK Cyrus | 9 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 219-320 | 16 |
Vetlanda BC A | 9 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 220-334 | 16 |
BK Wik | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 92-58 | 12 |
Gislaveds BK | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 106-112 | 11 |
Split Happens BK | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 93-104 | 11 |
Kabaré BS | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 69-71 | 9 |
BK Preem | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 81-58 | 8 |
Södra BK | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 71-57 | 8 |
Christinehamns BK | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 114-205 | 8 |
Team Tibro (Sprängarna) | 5 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 107-199 | 8 |
Team Lerum | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 86-94 | 7 |
Jönköpings BK | 5 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 113-185 | 7 |
Bogesunds BK | 5 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 109-208 | 7 |
Brutus Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 42-33 | 6 |
IFK Borås | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58-57 | 6 |
Vimmerby BK | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 61-78 | 6 |
IFK Borgholm | 5 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 93-206 | 6 |
Team LBC F (Ettan/Brasken F) | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 98-141 | 5 |
BK Pondus | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33-25 | 4 |
Eksjö BOK | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 44-74 | 4 |
BK Polarna | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 54-125 | 3 |
Fagerhults BS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30-30 | 2 |
BK Kyrk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30-30 | 2 |
BK Högland | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27-32 | 2 |
GoIF Fram Dam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26-34 | 2 |
KFUM Karlskrona | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 43-76 | 2 |
Bodekulls BK | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 41-79 | 2 |
BK Vinno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16-22 | 0 |
IK Ymer | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22-38 | 0 |
Åmåls BC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19-41 | 0 |
Jönköpings BK Dam | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15-43 | 0 |
Skillingaryds BK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15-45 | 0 |
Jönköpings BK F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14-46 | 0 |
Jönköpings KK F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13-47 | 0 |
Vetlanda BC B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-35 | 0 |
Skillingaryds IS | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27-93 | 0 |
Christinehamns BK 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-52 | 0 |
BK Sture | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33-86 | 0 |