omgång 1 |
omgång 2 |
omgång 3 |
omgång 4 |
omgång 5 |
omgång 6 |
omgång 7 |
omgång 8 |
omgång 9 |
omgång 10 |
omgång 11 |
omgång 12 |
omgång 13 |
omgång 14 |
omgång 15 |
omgång 16 |
omgång 17 |
omgång 18 |
omgång 19 |
Arena BC A-lag 2007/2008
Senaste spelomgång
15/3-16/3
L 15/3 09.20 Arena BC - JBS/Boys F 17- 3 L 15/3 10.00 Olofström F - Tingsryd 7-12 L 15/3 11.00 Jönköpings KK - JBS/Boys F 15- 5 L 15/3 11.40 Team Växjö F - Gislaved 11- 9 L 15/3 11.40 Polarna - Vetlanda 9-11 L 15/3 13.00 Bodekull - Tingsryd 8-12 L 15/3 13.00 Värnamo - Sunnerbo 8-12 L 15/3 13.20 Raketen - Gislaved 7-13 L 15/3 13.20 Cyrus/HS - Vetlanda 15- 5 L 15/3 14.40 Forsheda F - Sunnerbo 17- 3 S 16/3 10.00 Orion - Atlantic 11- 9 S 16/3 11.40 Karlskrona F - Atlantic 11- 9
Serietabell Div II Östra Götaland
Grupp A Jönköpings KK 22 16 2 4 270-169 34 Cyrus/HS 22 12 0 10 227-211 24 Arena BC 22 11 2 9 227-211 24 Vetlanda BC 22 10 0 12 213-224 20 JBS/Boys F 22 4 4 14 151-267 12 Polarna 22 2 3 17 158-280 7 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 22 17 1 4 281-148 35 Olofströms BS F 22 14 0 8 259-197 28 Karlskrona BK F 22 12 2 8 214-222 26 Orion 22 10 4 8 209-229 24 Atlantic 22 7 1 14 187-240 15 Bodekull 22 3 1 18 139-297 7 Grupp C Team Växjö F 22 15 1 6 256-181 31 Forsheda F 22 15 0 7 281-155 30 Gislaveds BK 22 15 0 7 269-167 30 Värnamo 22 11 3 8 238-199 25 Sunnerbo 22 7 1 14 165-233 15 Raketen 22 3 3 16 172-268 9
8-9/9 Lö 8/9 10.00 Atlantic - Olofström F 8-11 Lö 8/9 10.00 Polarna - Jönköpings KK 6-14 Lö 8/9 10.00 Gislaved - Värnamo 16- 4 Lö 8/9 10.00 Vetlanda - Arena BC 12- 7 Lö 8/9 10.00 Team Växjö F - Forsheda F 13- 7 Lö 8/9 11.40 Orion - Bodekull 11- 9 Lö 8/9 11.40 Cyrus/HS - Jönköpings KK 8-12 Lö 8/9 13.00 Raketen - Forsheda F 6-14 Lö 8/9 13.20 Karlskrona F - Bodekull 13- 7 Lö 8/9 13.30 Tingsryd - Olofström F 11- 9 Lö 8/9 14.20 JBS/Boys F - Arena BC 9-11 Lö 8/9 14.20 Sunnerbo - Värnamo 3-17 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 2 2 0 0 26- 14 4 Vetlanda BC 1 1 0 0 12- 7 2 Arena BC 2 1 0 1 18- 21 2 JBS/Boys F 1 0 0 1 9- 11 0 Cyrus/HS 1 0 0 1 8- 12 0 Polarna 1 0 0 1 6- 14 0 Grupp B Karlskrona BK F 1 1 0 0 13- 7 2 Orion 1 1 0 0 11- 9 2 Tingsryds KK 1 1 0 0 11- 9 2 Olofströms BS F 2 1 0 1 20- 19 2 Atlantic 1 0 0 1 8- 11 0 Bodekull 2 0 0 2 16- 24 0 Grupp C Gislaveds BK 1 1 0 0 16- 4 2 Team Växjö F 1 1 0 0 13- 7 2 Forsheda F 2 1 0 1 21- 19 2 Värnamo 2 1 0 1 21- 19 2 Sunnerbo 1 0 0 1 3- 17 0 Raketen 1 0 0 1 6- 14 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
15-16/9 Lö 15/9 10.00 Olofström F - Atlantic 14- 6 Lö 15/9 10.00 Team Växjö F - Sunnerbo 11- 9 Lö 15/9 11.20 Värnamo - Gislaved 13- 7 Lö 15/9 11.40 Arena BC - Vetlanda 11- 8 Lö 15/9 11.40 Karlskrona F - Tingsryd 10-10 Lö 15/9 13.00 Bodekull - Atlantic 5-15 Lö 15/9 13.00 Forsheda F - Gislaved 13- 5 Lö 15/9 13.20 Orion - Tingsryd 11- 9 Lö 15/9 13.20 Cyrus/HS - JBS/Boys F 13- 6 Lö 15/9 13.20 Jönköpings KK - Vetlanda 11- 9 Lö 15/9 14.00 Raketen - Sunnerbo 8-12 Lö 15/9 15.00 Polarna - JBS/Boys F 10-10 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 3 3 0 0 37- 23 6 Arena BC 3 2 0 1 29- 29 4 Cyrus/HS 2 1 0 1 21- 18 2 Vetlanda BC 3 1 0 2 29- 29 2 JBS/Boys F 3 0 1 2 25- 34 1 Polarna 2 0 1 1 16- 24 1 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 3 2 0 1 34- 25 4 Orion 2 2 0 0 22- 18 4 Karlskrona BK F 2 1 1 0 23- 17 3 Tingsryds KK 3 1 1 1 30- 30 3 Atlantic 3 1 0 2 29- 30 2 Bodekull 3 0 0 3 21- 39 0 Grupp C Forsheda F 3 2 0 1 34- 24 4 Värnamo 3 2 0 1 34- 26 4 Team Växjö F 2 2 0 0 24- 16 4 Gislaveds BK 3 1 0 2 28- 30 2 Sunnerbo 3 1 0 2 24- 36 2 Raketen 2 0 0 2 14- 26 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
22-23/9 Lö 22/9 09.20 Jönköpings KK - Cyrus/HS 14- 6 Lö 22/9 10.00 Bodekull - Karlskrona F 11- 9 Lö 22/9 10.00 Sunnerbo - Team Växjö F 16- 4 Lö 22/9 10.00 Tingsryd - Orion 18- 2 Lö 22/9 10.00 Vetlanda - Polarna 13- 7 Lö 22/9 11.00 Arena BC - Cyrus/HS 9-11 Lö 22/9 11.00 Forsheda F - Raketen 19- 1 Lö 22/9 12.40 Värnamo - Raketen 16- 4 Lö 22/9 13.00 Olofström F - Karlskrona F 11- 9 Lö 22/9 15.00 Atlantic - Orion 5-15 Lö 22/9 15.00 Gislaved - Team Växjö F 15- 5 Lö 22/9 15.00 JBS/Boys F - Polarna 9-11 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 4 4 0 0 51- 29 8 Vetlanda BC 4 2 0 2 42- 36 4 Arena BC 4 2 0 2 38- 40 4 Cyrus/HS 4 2 0 2 38- 41 4 Polarna 4 1 1 2 34- 46 3 JBS/Boys F 4 0 1 3 34- 45 1 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 4 3 0 1 45- 34 6 Orion 4 3 0 1 39- 41 6 Tingsryds KK 4 2 1 1 48- 32 5 Karlskrona BK F 4 1 1 2 41- 39 3 Atlantic 4 1 0 3 34- 45 2 Bodekull 4 1 0 3 32- 48 2 Grupp C Forsheda F 4 3 0 1 53- 25 6 Värnamo 4 3 0 1 50- 30 6 Gislaveds BK 4 2 0 2 43- 35 4 Sunnerbo 4 2 0 2 40- 40 4 Team Växjö F 4 2 0 2 33- 47 4 Raketen 4 0 0 4 19- 61 0<< Tillbaka till toppen
13-14/10 L 13/10 10.00 Atlantic - Arena BC 10-10 L 13/10 10.00 Polarna - Forsheda F 3-17 L 13/10 10.00 Gislaved - Olofström F 9-11 L 13/10 10.00 Vetlanda - Värnamo 8-12 L 13/10 10.00 Team Växjö F - Bodekull 18- 1 L 13/10 11.40 Orion - Jönköpings KK 10-10 L 13/10 11.40 Cyrus/HS - Forsheda F 6-14 L 13/10 13.20 Karlskrona F - Jönköpings KK 14- 6 L 13/10 13.30 Raketen - Bodekull 10-10 L 13/10 13.30 Tingsryd - Arena BC 15- 5 L 13/10 14.20 JBS/Boys F - Värnamo 10-10 L 13/10 14.20 Sunnerbo - Olofström F 5-15 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 6 4 1 1 67- 53 9 Arena BC 6 2 1 3 53- 65 5 Vetlanda BC 5 2 0 3 50- 48 4 Cyrus/HS 5 2 0 3 44- 55 4 Polarna 5 1 1 3 37- 63 3 JBS/Boys F 5 0 2 3 44- 55 2 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 6 5 0 1 71- 48 10 Tingsryds KK 5 3 1 1 63- 37 7 Orion 5 3 1 1 49- 51 7 Karlskrona BK F 5 2 1 2 55- 45 5 Atlantic 5 1 1 3 44- 55 3 Bodekull 6 1 1 4 43- 76 2 Grupp C Forsheda F 6 5 0 1 84- 34 10 Värnamo 6 4 1 1 72- 48 9 Team Växjö F 5 3 0 2 51- 48 6 Gislaveds BK 5 2 0 3 52- 46 4 Sunnerbo 5 2 0 3 45- 55 4 Raketen 5 0 1 4 29- 71 1<< Tillbaka till toppen
20-21/10 L 20/10 10.00 Olofström F - Polarna 18- 2 L 20/10 10.00 Team Växjö F - Tingsryd 15- 5 L 20/10 11.00 Värnamo - Atlantic 11- 9 L 20/10 11.20 JBS/Boys F - Gislaved 8-12 L 20/10 11.40 Karlskrona F - Cyrus/HS 12- 8 L 20/10 12.40 Forsheda F - Atlantic 17- 2 L 20/10 13.00 Bodekull - Polarna 11- 8 L 20/10 13.20 Orion - Cyrus/HS 4-16 L 20/10 13.20 Raketen - Tingsryd 7-13 L 20/10 14.40 Vetlanda - Gislaved 3-17 S 21/10 10.00 Arena BC - Sunnerbo 14- 6 S 21/10 11.40 Jönköpings KK - Sunnerbo 16- 4 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 7 5 1 1 83- 57 11 Arena BC 7 3 1 3 67- 71 7 Cyrus/HS 7 3 0 4 68- 71 6 Vetlanda BC 6 2 0 4 53- 65 4 Polarna 7 1 1 5 47- 92 3 JBS/Boys F 6 0 2 4 52- 67 2 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 7 6 0 1 89- 50 12 Tingsryds KK 7 4 1 2 81- 59 9 Karlskrona BK F 6 3 1 2 67- 53 7 Orion 6 3 1 2 53- 67 7 Bodekull 7 2 1 4 54- 84 4 Atlantic 7 1 1 5 55- 83 3 Grupp C Forsheda F 7 6 0 1 101- 36 12 Värnamo 7 5 1 1 83- 57 11 Gislaveds BK 7 4 0 3 81- 57 8 Team Växjö F 6 4 0 2 66- 53 8 Sunnerbo 7 2 0 5 55- 85 4 Raketen 6 0 1 5 36- 84 1<< Tillbaka till toppen
27-28/10 L 27/10 10.00 Bodekull - JBS/Boys F 9-11 L 27/10 10.00 Cyrus/HS - Raketen 12- 8 L 27/10 10.00 Sunnerbo - Orion 10-10 L 27/10 10.00 Tingsryd - Vetlanda 18- 2 L 27/10 11.00 Forsheda F - Karlskrona F 16- 4 L 27/10 11.40 Polarna - Raketen 1-19 L 27/10 12.40 Värnamo - Karlskrona F 15- 4 L 27/10 13.00 Olofström F - JBS/Boys F 16- 4 L 27/10 15.00 Atlantic - Vetlanda 12- 8 L 27/10 15.00 Gislaved - Orion 15- 5 S 28/10 10.00 Jönköpings KK - Team Växjö F 13- 7 S 28/10 11.40 Arena BC - Team Växjö F 17- 3 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 8 6 1 1 96- 64 13 Arena BC 8 4 1 3 84- 74 9 Cyrus/HS 8 4 0 4 80- 79 8 JBS/Boys F 8 1 2 5 67- 92 4 Vetlanda BC 8 2 0 6 63- 95 4 Polarna 8 1 1 6 48-111 3 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 8 7 0 1 105- 54 14 Tingsryds KK 8 5 1 2 99- 61 11 Orion 8 3 2 3 68- 92 8 Karlskrona BK F 8 3 1 4 75- 84 7 Atlantic 8 2 1 5 67- 91 5 Bodekull 8 2 1 5 63- 95 5 Grupp C Forsheda F 8 7 0 1 117- 40 14 Värnamo 8 6 1 1 98- 61 13 Gislaveds BK 8 5 0 3 96- 62 10 Team Växjö F 8 4 0 4 76- 83 8 Sunnerbo 8 2 1 5 65- 95 5 Raketen 8 1 1 6 63- 97 3<< Tillbaka till toppen
17-18/11 L 17/11 10.00 Olofström F - Arena BC 16- 4 L 17/11 10.00 Vetlanda - Team Växjö F 16- 4 L 17/11 11.40 Olofström F - Jönköpings KK 6-14 L 17/11 11.40 Vetlanda - Raketen 16- 4 L 17/11 13.00 Bodekull - Arena BC 14- 6 L 17/11 14.00 JBS/Boys F - Team Växjö F 10-10 L 17/11 14.40 Bodekull - Jönköpings KK 2-18 L 17/11 15.40 JBS/Boys F - Raketen 11- 9 S 18/11 10.00 Gislaved - Atlantic 11- 9 S 18/11 10.00 Sunnerbo - Tingsryd 8-12 S 18/11 14.50 Sunnerbo - Atlantic 14- 6 S 18/11 15.00 Gislaved - Tingsryd 4-16 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 10 8 1 1 128- 72 17 Arena BC 10 4 1 5 94-104 9 Cyrus/HS 8 4 0 4 80- 79 8 Vetlanda BC 10 4 0 6 95-103 8 JBS/Boys F 10 2 3 5 88-111 7 Polarna 8 1 1 6 48-111 3 Grupp B Olofströms BS F 10 8 0 2 127- 72 16 Tingsryds KK 10 7 1 2 127- 73 15 Orion 8 3 2 3 68- 92 8 Karlskrona BK F 8 3 1 4 75- 84 7 Bodekull 10 3 1 6 79-119 7 Atlantic 10 2 1 7 82-116 5 Grupp C Forsheda F 8 7 0 1 117- 40 14 Värnamo 8 6 1 1 98- 61 13 Gislaveds BK 10 6 0 4 111- 87 12 Team Växjö F 10 4 1 5 90-109 9 Sunnerbo 10 3 1 6 87-113 7 Raketen 10 1 1 8 76-124 3<< Tillbaka till toppen
24-25/11 L 24/11 10.00 Arena Bc - Värnamo 12- 8 L 24/11 10.00 Atlantic - Polarna 11- 9 L 24/11 10.00 Raketen - Karlskrona F 8-12 L 24/11 10.00 Tingsryd - Cyrus/HS 14- 6 L 24/11 10.00 Team Växjö F - Orion 18- 1 L 24/11 11.40 Jönköpings KK - Värnamo 13- 7 L 24/11 13.20 Raketen - Orion 10-10 L 24/11 13.30 Tingsryd - Polarna 16- 4 L 24/11 15.00 Atlantic - Cyrus/HS 11- 9 L 24/11 16.40 Team Växjö F - Karlskrona F 15- 5 S 25/11 10.00 Arena BC - Forsheda F 12- 8 S 25/11 11.40 Jönköpings KK - Forsheda F 12- 8 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 12 10 1 1 153- 87 21 Arena BC 12 6 1 5 118-120 13 Vetlanda BC 10 4 0 6 95-103 8 Cyrus/HS 10 4 0 6 95-104 8 JBS/Boys F 10 2 3 5 88-111 7 Polarna 10 1 1 8 61-138 3 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 12 9 1 2 157- 83 19 Olofströms BS F 10 8 0 2 127- 72 16 Karlskrona BK F 10 4 1 5 92-107 9 Atlantic 12 4 1 7 104-134 9 Orion 10 3 3 4 79-120 9 Bodekull 10 3 1 6 79-119 7 Grupp C Forsheda F 10 7 0 3 133- 64 14 Värnamo 10 6 1 3 112- 87 13 Team Växjö F 12 6 1 5 123-115 13 Gislaveds BK 10 6 0 4 111- 87 12 Sunnerbo 10 3 1 6 87-113 7 Raketen 12 1 2 9 94-146 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
1-2/12 L 1/12 10.00 Orion - Vetlanda 13- 7 L 1/12 10.00 Polarna - Gislaved 6-13 L 1/12 10.00 Värnamo - Olofström F 15- 5 L 1/12 11.40 Forsheda F - Olofström F 15- 5 L 1/12 11.40 Cyrus/HS - Gislaved 13- 7 L 1/12 11.40 Karlskrona F - Vetlanda 11- 9 L 1/12 13.20 Orion - JBS/Boys F 16- 4 L 1/12 13.40 Värnamo - Bodekull 17- 3 L 1/12 15.00 Karlskrona F - JBS/Boys F 17- 3 L 1/12 15.20 Forsheda F - Bodekull 16- 4 S 2/12 10.00 Polarna - Sunnerbo 12- 8 S 2/12 11.40 Cyrus/HS - Sunnerbo 9-11 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 12 10 1 1 153- 87 21 Arena BC 12 6 1 5 118-120 13 Cyrus/HS 12 5 0 7 117-122 10 Vetlanda BC 12 4 0 8 111-127 8 JBS/Boys F 12 2 3 7 95-144 7 Polarna 12 2 1 9 79-159 5 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 12 9 1 2 157- 83 19 Olofströms BS F 12 8 0 4 137-102 16 Karlskrona BK F 12 6 1 5 120-119 13 Orion 12 5 3 4 108-131 13 Atlantic 12 4 1 7 104-134 9 Bodekull 12 3 1 8 86-152 7 Grupp C Forsheda F 12 9 0 3 164- 73 18 Värnamo 12 8 1 3 144- 95 17 Gislaveds BK 12 7 0 5 131-106 14 Team Växjö F 12 6 1 5 123-115 13 Sunnerbo 12 4 1 7 87-113 9 Raketen 12 1 2 9 94-146 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
12-13/1 L 12/1 10.00 Bodekull - Olofström F 3-16 L 12/1 10.00 Sunnerbo - Gislaved 4-16 L 12/1 10.00 Tingsryd - Atlantic 18- 2 L 12/1 10.00 Raketen - Team Växjö F 7-13 L 12/1 11.00 Forsheda F - Värnamo 9-11 L 12/1 11.40 Cyrus/HS - Polarna 12- 8 L 12/1 11.40 JBS/Boys F - Vetlanda 6-14 L 12/1 11.40 Karlskrona F - Orion 10-10 L 12/1 11.40 Jönköpings KK - Arena BC 9-11 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 13 10 1 2 162- 98 21 Arena BC 13 7 1 5 129-129 15 Cyrus/HS 13 6 0 7 129-130 12 Vetlanda BC 13 5 0 8 125-133 10 JBS/Boys F 13 2 3 8 101-158 7 Polarna 13 2 1 10 87-171 5 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 13 10 1 2 175- 85 21 Olofströms BS F 13 9 0 4 153-105 18 Karlskrona BK F 13 6 2 5 130-129 14 Orion 13 5 4 4 118-141 14 Atlantic 13 4 1 8 106-152 9 Bodekull 13 3 1 9 89-168 7 Grupp C Värnamo 13 9 1 3 155-104 19 Forsheda F 13 9 0 4 173- 84 18 Gislaveds BK 13 8 0 5 147-110 16 Team Växjö F 13 7 1 5 136-122 15 Sunnerbo 13 4 1 8 91-129 9 Raketen 13 1 2 10 101-159 4<< Tillbaka till toppen
19-20/1 L 19/1 10.00 Olofström F - Cyrus/HS 16- 4 L 19/1 10.00 Värnamo - Tingsryd 14- 6 L 19/1 10.00 Vetlanda - Sunnerbo 13- 7 L 19/1 11.40 Arena BC - Gislaved 6-14 L 19/1 11.40 Orion - Polarna 16- 4 L 19/1 11.40 Forsheda F - Tingsryd 9-11 L 19/1 13.00 Bodekull - Cyrus/HS 5-14 L 19/1 13.20 Jönköpings KK - Gislaved 13- 7 L 19/1 13.20 Karlskrona F - Polarna 11- 9 L 19/1 14.20 JBS/Boys F - Sunnerbo 11- 9 S 20/1 10.00 Team Växjö F - Atlantic 15- 5 S 20/1 13.00 Raketen - Atlantic 14- 6 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 14 11 1 2 175-105 23 Arena BC 14 7 1 6 135-143 15 Cyrus/HS 15 7 0 8 147-151 14 Vetlanda BC 14 6 0 8 138-140 12 JBS/Boys F 14 3 3 8 112-167 9 Polarna 15 2 1 12 100-198 5 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 15 11 1 3 192-108 23 Olofströms BS F 14 10 0 4 169-109 20 Karlskrona BK F 14 7 2 5 141-138 16 Orion 14 6 4 4 134-145 16 Atlantic 15 4 1 10 117-181 9 Bodekull 14 3 1 10 94-182 7 Grupp C Värnamo 14 10 1 3 169-110 21 Forsheda F 14 9 0 5 182- 95 18 Gislaveds BK 15 9 0 6 168-129 18 Team Växjö F 14 8 1 5 151-127 17 Sunnerbo 15 4 1 10 107-153 9 Raketen 14 2 2 10 115-165 6<< Tillbaka till toppen
26-27/1 L 26/1 10.00 Atlantic - JBS/Boys F 10- 0 L 26/1 10.00 Polarna - Team Växjö F 6-14 L 26/1 10.00 Bodekull - Vetlanda 9-11 L 26/1 10.00 Sunnerbo - Karlskrona F 9-10 L 26/1 11.40 Forsheda F - Orion 16- 4 L 26/1 13.00 Olofström F - Vetlanda 12- 8 L 26/1 13.20 Cyrus/HS - Team Växjö F 8-12 L 26/1 13.20 Värnamo - Orion 15- 5 L 26/1 13.30 Tingsryd - JBS/Boys F 10- 0 L 26/1 15.00 Gislaved - Karlskrona F 15- 5 S 27/1 10.00 Jönköpings KK - Raketen 18- 2 S 27/1 11.40 Arena BC - Raketen 8-12 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 15 12 1 2 193-107 25 Arena BC 15 7 1 7 143-155 15 Vetlanda BC 16 7 0 9 157-161 14 Cyrus/HS 16 7 0 9 155-163 14 JBS/Boys F 14 3 3 8 112-167 9 Polarna 16 2 1 13 106-212 5 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 15 11 1 3 192-108 23 Olofströms BS F 15 11 0 4 181-117 22 Karlskrona BK F 16 8 2 6 156-162 18 Orion 16 6 4 6 143-176 16 Atlantic 15 4 1 10 117-181 9 Bodekull 15 3 1 11 103-193 7 Grupp C Värnamo 15 11 1 3 184-115 23 Team Växjö F 16 10 1 5 177-141 21 Forsheda F 15 10 0 5 198- 99 20 Gislaveds BK 16 10 0 6 183-134 20 Sunnerbo 16 4 1 11 116-163 9 Raketen 16 3 2 11 129-191 8<< Tillbaka till toppen
2-3/2 L 2/2 10.00 Tingsryd - Jönköpings KK 12- 8 L 2/2 10.00 Gislaved - Bodekull 17- 3 L 2/2 10.00 Raketen - Olofström F 8-12 L 2/2 10.00 Cyrus/HS - Värnamo 11- 9 L 2/2 10.00 JBS/Boys F - Forsheda F 6-13 L 2/2 10.00 Karlskrona F - Arena BC 8-12 L 2/2 11.40 Orion - Arena BC 12- 8 L 2/2 11.40 Polarna - Värnamo 10-10 L 2/2 14.00 Sunnerbo - Bodekull 15- 5 L 2/2 14.00 Vetlanda - Forsheda F 13- 7 L 2/2 15.00 Team Växjö F - Olofström F 17- 3 L 2/2 15.00 Atlantic - Jönköpings KK 7-13 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 17 13 1 3 214-126 27 Arena BC 17 8 1 8 163-175 17 Vetlanda BC 17 8 0 9 170-168 16 Cyrus/HS 17 8 0 9 166-172 16 JBS/Boys F 15 3 3 9 118-180 9 Polarna 17 2 2 13 116-222 6 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 16 12 1 3 204-116 25 Olofströms BS F 17 12 0 5 196-142 24 Karlskrona BK F 17 8 2 7 164-174 18 Orion 17 7 4 6 155-184 18 Atlantic 16 4 1 11 124-194 9 Bodekull 17 3 1 13 111-225 7 Grupp C Värnamo 17 11 2 4 203-135 24 Team Växjö F 17 11 1 5 194-144 23 Forsheda F 17 11 0 6 218-118 22 Gislaveds BK 17 11 0 6 200-137 22 Sunnerbo 17 5 1 11 131-168 11 Raketen 17 3 2 12 137-203 8<< Tillbaka till toppen
23-24/2 L 23/2 10.00 Team Växjö F - Raketen 15- 5 L 23/2 10.00 Olofström F - Bodekull 15- 5 L 23/2 10.00 Polarna - Cyrus/HS 8-12 L 23/2 11.00 Värnamo - Forsheda F 6-14 L 23/2 11.00 Vetlanda - JBS/Boys F 17- 3 L 23/2 11.40 Arena BC - Jönköpings KK 14- 6 L 23/2 11.40 Atlantic - Tingsryd 14- 6 L 23/2 11.40 Orion - Karlskrona F 8-12 L 23/2 12.00 Gislaved - Sunnerbo 17- 2 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 18 13 1 4 220-140 27 Arena BC 18 9 1 8 177-181 19 Vetlanda BC 18 9 0 9 187-171 18 Cyrus/HS 18 9 0 9 178-180 18 JBS/Boys F 18 3 3 12 121-217 9 Polarna 18 2 2 14 124-234 6 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 18 13 1 4 220-130 27 Olofströms BS F 18 13 0 5 211-147 26 Karlskrona BK F 18 9 2 7 175-182 20 Orion 18 7 4 7 163-196 18 Atlantic 18 6 1 11 148-200 13 Bodekull 18 3 1 14 116-240 7 Grupp C Team Växjö F 18 12 1 5 209-149 25 Forsheda F 18 12 0 6 232-124 24 Gislaveds BK 18 12 0 6 217-139 24 Värnamo 18 11 2 5 209-149 24 Sunnerbo 18 5 1 12 133-185 11 Raketen 18 3 2 13 142-218 8<< Tillbaka till toppen
1-2/3 L 1/3 09.20 Jönköpings KK - Polarna 11- 9 L 1/3 10.00 Tingsryd - Karlskrona F 18- 2 L 1/3 10.00 Vetlanda - Cyrus/HS 5-15 L 1/3 10.00 Bodekull - Orion 7-13 L 1/3 10.00 Sunnerbo - Raketen 11- 9 L 1/3 11.00 Arena BC - Polarna 14- 6 L 1/3 11.40 Forsheda F - Team Växjö F 12- 8 L 1/3 13.00 Olofström F - Orion 12- 8 L 1/3 13.20 Värnamo - Team Växjö F 7-12 L 1/3 14.00 JBS/Boys F - Cyrus/HS 12- 8 L 1/3 15.00 Atlantic - Karlskrona F 8-11 L 1/3 15.10 Gislaved - Raketen 16- 4 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 19 14 1 4 231-149 29 Arena BC 19 10 1 8 191-187 21 Cyrus/HS 20 10 0 10 201-199 20 Vetlanda BC 19 9 0 10 192-186 18 JBS/Boys F 19 4 3 12 133-225 11 Polarna 20 2 2 16 139-259 6 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 19 14 1 4 238-132 29 Olofströms BS F 19 14 0 5 223-155 28 Karlskrona BK F 20 10 2 8 188-208 22 Orion 20 8 4 8 184-215 20 Atlantic 19 6 1 12 156-211 13 Bodekull 19 3 1 15 123-253 7 Grupp C Team Växjö F 20 13 1 6 229-168 27 Forsheda F 19 13 0 6 244-132 26 Gislaveds BK 19 13 0 6 233-143 26 Värnamo 19 11 2 6 216-161 24 Sunnerbo 19 6 1 12 144-194 13 Raketen 20 3 2 15 155-245 8<< Tillbaka till toppen
8-9/3 L 8/3 09.00 Cyrus/HS - Arena BC 11- 9 L 8/3 10.00 Vetlanda - Jönköpings KK 5-14 L 8/3 10.00 Atlantic - Bodekull 13- 7 L 8/3 10.00 Raketen - Värnamo 10-10 L 8/3 10.00 Sunnerbo - Forsheda F 6-14 L 8/3 10.40 Polarna - Arena BC 10-10 L 8/3 11.40 Karlskrona F - Olofström F 15- 5 L 8/3 13.20 Orion - Olofström F 14- 5 L 8/3 13.30 Tingsryd - Bodekull 19- 1 L 8/3 14.20 JBS/Boys F - Jönköpings KK 10-10 L 8/3 15.00 Team Växjö F - Värnamo 16- 4 L 8/3 15.00 Gislaved - Forsheda F 14- 6 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 21 15 2 4 255-164 32 Cyrus/HS 21 11 0 10 212-208 22 Arena BC 21 10 2 9 210-208 22 Vetlanda BC 20 9 0 11 197-200 18 JBS/Boys F 20 4 4 12 143-235 12 Polarna 21 2 3 16 149-269 7 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 20 15 1 4 257-133 31 Olofströms BS F 21 14 0 7 252-185 28 Karlskrona BK F 21 11 2 8 203-213 24 Orion 21 9 4 8 198-220 22 Atlantic 20 7 1 12 169-218 15 Bodekull 21 3 1 17 131-285 7 Grupp C Team Växjö F 21 14 1 6 245-172 29 Forsheda F 21 14 0 7 264-152 28 Gislaveds BK 20 14 0 6 247-149 28 Värnamo 21 11 3 7 230-187 25 Sunnerbo 20 6 1 13 150-208 13 Raketen 21 3 3 15 165-255 9<< Tillbaka till toppen
15-16/3 L 15/3 09.20 Arena BC - JBS/Boys F 17- 3 L 15/3 10.00 Olofström F - Tingsryd 7-12 L 15/3 11.00 Jönköpings KK - JBS/Boys F 15- 5 L 15/3 11.40 Team Växjö F - Gislaved 11- 9 L 15/3 11.40 Polarna - Vetlanda 9-11 L 15/3 13.00 Bodekull - Tingsryd 8-12 L 15/3 13.00 Värnamo - Sunnerbo 8-12 L 15/3 13.20 Raketen - Gislaved 7-13 L 15/3 13.20 Cyrus/HS - Vetlanda 15- 5 L 15/3 14.40 Forsheda F - Sunnerbo 17- 3 S 16/3 10.00 Orion - Atlantic 11- 9 S 16/3 11.40 Karlskrona F - Atlantic 11- 9 Grupp A Jönköpings KK 22 16 2 4 270-169 34 Cyrus/HS 22 12 0 10 227-211 24 Arena BC 22 11 2 9 227-211 24 Vetlanda BC 22 10 0 12 213-224 20 JBS/Boys F 22 4 4 14 151-267 12 Polarna 22 2 3 17 158-280 7 Grupp B Tingsryds KK 22 17 1 4 281-148 35 Olofströms BS F 22 14 0 8 259-197 28 Karlskrona BK F 22 12 2 8 214-222 26 Orion 22 10 4 8 209-229 24 Atlantic 22 7 1 14 187-240 15 Bodekull 22 3 1 18 139-297 7 Grupp C Team Växjö F 22 15 1 6 256-181 31 Forsheda F 22 15 0 7 281-155 30 Gislaveds BK 22 15 0 7 269-167 30 Värnamo 22 11 3 8 238-199 25 Sunnerbo 22 7 1 14 165-233 15 Raketen 22 3 3 16 172-268 9<< Tillbaka till toppen
12-13/4 Kvalspel Omg 1 S 14/4 10.00 Team Växjö F - Arena BC 11- 9 S 14/4 12.00 Arena BC - Team Växjö F 10-10<< Tillbaka till toppen